Coz it’s raining. And I dunno what to do..



Coz it’s raining here! It’s a heavy rain. Typhoon Butchoy? I forgot the name eh. Hehehe. Anyway, excuse the face! I just love the effect and my nose here! Haha! Uhm, hello Worpy. I can’t think of anything to post here so I decided to post my picture instead. Sorry, sabaw na sabaw ako. lol Tomorrow we’ll go to Antipolo. Hope it won’t rain! Please, don’t. Hooo~ Yeah right, just want to say Hi! Sorry for not updating you Worpy. Such a lazy girl here. lolol. Enjoying webcamtoy! And oh, I look like a BOY here! hahaha

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s