Baifern Pimchanok Luevisadpaibul

Wee!ee! I would just love to dedicate this blog to Miss “Baifern Pimchanok Luevisedpaibul” or simply known as “P’Nam” in “A Crazy Little Thing Called Love” movie, though she can’t read this. haha

I am a big fan oh her. I idolize her for being a nice, beautiful and a role model for each “teenagers” out there.

Anyway, today is her birthday! And HAPPY BIRTHDAY IDOL! ;D

Look how cute she is ^^

She’s very cute, simple yet pretty girl ^__^

Tada, Kimi Wo Aishiteru – Heavenly Forest

 

 

I won’t give spoiler. But watch this trailer, instead ;)

 

 

I really, really, really, REALLY LOVE this movie! ;( It made me cry a lot. You should try watching this one! You can watch this here.

Happy 18th Birthday Sheila POKS ! :)

 

The Foods. BOW ;)

Putooooo!!! XD I LOVE IT! hahaha

ME. Aubrey. Katherin. Sheila(the birthday girl). Jennelyn. Alyssa. Patricia.

I really Had a great night! Thanks to the birthday celebrant. ;)

Though I’m kinda uncomfortable coz he’s there. But it’s Okay, i didn’t mind. (ewan. siguro. May galit ako sa kanya. hohoho) Still, I’m happy coz I got the chance to bond with my high school friends again ^^

 

Chaldean-Hebrew Numerical Alphabet

I’m searching for the Chaldean-Hebrew Kabbalah numerical Alphabet and trying to get my number name,(this research is also for my story “Secret of the Door”)

And I saw this.

I read it before on a book entitled “Linda Goodman’s Star Signs” which I borrowed from a friend. I got interested and jot down all the details about it but sad to say, I lost the copy.

So, I decided to search on the net and try it. So here it goes.

R-2      M-4     G-3        A-1

I-1        A-1       E-5        M-4

Z-7      R-2       N-5       O-7

Z-7      U-6      O-7        R-2

A-1       J-1        V-6       E-5

————A-1        E-5        S-3

————————–Z-7

————————–A-1

total:

18       15          39           22

add them up!

18 + 15 + 39 + 22 = 94

9 + 4 = 13

1 + 3 = 4

When you get the sum of your name (e.g. 94) kindly add it (e.g. 9 + 4 = 13)( 1 + 3 = 4 )until it became a single number. (which is 4)

And I got the number 4! :)

Same with my birthdate, 07-10-1994.

when I add it, it goes like this.

* 7 + 1 + 0 + 1 + 9 + 9 + 4 = 31 *

3 + 1 = 4!

Same, huh? so it means, my destiny number is 4! and I’ve read on a book that it’s the number of Fate, and number 8 is the number of Destiny.

Haha. I love numbers. :D

I am now searching about numerology. I wanna know more about numbers! Their meanings, their symbolizes, and the secrets behind them.

P.S.

In Zodiac Sign, my Zodiac(Cancer Cancer.svg) belongs to Cardinal sign which is the FOURTH astrological sign in the zodiac.

Number 4 again ^^

Aud Lang Syne.

Yeee! Hahaha. Ahuh! And that’s me! :) Feeling pianist. hohoho ;3 I know I’m not that good. But who knows I might be like Pachelbel?? XD JK! Speaking of Pachelbel, I am looking forward to learn how to play his Canon in D ! XD I LOVEEEE that one :”>

Dried Flowers


I love dried flowers. I wanna receive dried flowers from a boy. TULIPS to be exact ^^ hahaha

Simple Pictures

 

 

Kiss the Rain – Sungha Jung cover

 

I just soooooo love this! ;)